🔴 LIVE Magnolia vs San Miguel — Q3 · 68–72  |  Magnolia +3.5 @ 1.92 TNT Tropang Giga vs Meralco — Today 6:00 PM  |  TNT -2.5 @ 1.82 Ginebra vs Rain or Shine — Sat 5:00 PM  |  Ginebra -4.5 @ 1.78 🔴 LIVE NorthPort vs Blackwater — 2H  |  Over 152.5 @ 1.90 NLEX vs Phoenix — Sun 4:00 PM  |  NLEX -1.5 @ 1.88 🏀 HOT PBA Commissioner's Cup — Finals Game 4  |  Spread @ 1.87 Converge vs Terrafirma — Wed 6:30 PM  |  Converge -2.5 @ 1.85 🔴 LIVE Magnolia vs San Miguel — Q3 · 68–72  |  Magnolia +3.5 @ 1.92 TNT Tropang Giga vs Meralco — Today 6:00 PM  |  TNT -2.5 @ 1.82 Ginebra vs Rain or Shine — Sat 5:00 PM  |  Ginebra -4.5 @ 1.78 🔴 LIVE NorthPort vs Blackwater — 2H  |  Over 152.5 @ 1.90 NLEX vs Phoenix — Sun 4:00 PM  |  NLEX -1.5 @ 1.88 🏀 HOT PBA Commissioner's Cup — Finals Game 4  |  Spread @ 1.87 Converge vs Terrafirma — Wed 6:30 PM  |  Converge -2.5 @ 1.85

All Jili PBA Betting — Every Game, Every Conference, Best Odds in the Philippines

The PBA is in our blood. At all jili, every Philippine Cup, Commissioner's Cup, and Governors' Cup game is fully covered with live odds, real-time spread updates, and fast PHP payouts straight to your GCash or Maya wallet.

Licensed & Secure GCash & Maya Mobile Ready
🏀
12
PBA Teams Covered
3
Conferences / Season
₱100
Min. Bet
5 min
Avg. Payout

🏀 PBA Game Night Promo — Deposit on the 15th or 30th and get a +20% Bonus on your first PBA bet of the day. Sulit!

Claim Bonus

Live & Upcoming PBA Games

All times shown in Philippine Standard Time. Odds refresh in real time — check back close to tip-off for the sharpest lines on all jili.

PBA Commissioner's Cup LIVE · Q3
MAG
Magnolia Hotshots
W: 8 · L: 3
68–72 Q3 · 4:22
SMB
San Miguel Beermen
W: 9 · L: 2
SpreadMAG +3.5 @ 1.92
TotalO 148.5 @ 1.90
PBA Commissioner's Cup LIVE · 2H
NP
NorthPort Batang Pier
W: 5 · L: 6
74–70 2H · 7:15
BWB
Blackwater Bossing
W: 3 · L: 8
MoneylineNP @ 1.72
TotalO 152.5 @ 1.90
PBA Commissioner's Cup TODAY · 6:00 PM
TNT
TNT Tropang Giga
W: 9 · L: 2
VS
MER
Meralco Bolts
W: 7 · L: 4
SpreadTNT -2.5 @ 1.82
TotalO 155.5 @ 1.88
PBA Commissioner's Cup SAT · 5:00 PM
GIN
Barangay Ginebra Kings
W: 7 · L: 4
VS
ROS
Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
W: 4 · L: 7
SpreadGIN -4.5 @ 1.78
TotalU 148.5 @ 1.92
PBA Commissioner's Cup SUN · 4:00 PM
NLEX
NLEX Road Warriors
W: 6 · L: 5
VS
PHX
Phoenix Fuel Masters
W: 5 · L: 6
SpreadNLEX -1.5 @ 1.88
TotalO 149.5 @ 1.89
PBA Commissioner's Cup WED · 6:30 PM
CVG
Converge FiberXers
W: 6 · L: 5
VS
TRF
Terrafirma Dyip
W: 2 · L: 9
SpreadCVG -2.5 @ 1.85
TotalO 146.5 @ 1.91
all jili

PBA Commissioner's Cup Standings

Know where each team stands before placing your bets on all jili — positioning affects motivation, rotation, and line value.

Top 8 — Quarterfinal Spots
#TeamWLPCTOdds*
1San Miguel Beermen92.8182.40
2TNT Tropang Giga92.8182.60
3Magnolia Hotshots83.7273.20
4Meralco Bolts74.6364.50
5Barangay Ginebra74.6365.00
6Converge FiberXers65.5457.50
7NLEX Road Warriors65.5459.00
8NorthPort Batang Pier56.45512.00

*Conference title odds (illustrative). Green line = Top 4 seed

Bottom Half — Elimination Race
#TeamWLPCTOdds*
9Rain or Shine47.36420.00
10Phoenix Fuel Masters56.45518.00
11Blackwater Bossing38.27350.00
12Terrafirma Dyip29.18280.00
Philippine Cup — Complete Commissioner's Cup — Ongoing Governors' Cup — Coming Soon
all jili

Types of PBA Bets on All Jili

All jili covers every angle of PBA betting — from straight game results to live in-play wagering on individual quarters.

Moneyline

Simply bet on which team wins. No spread involved. Decimal odds make it easy to calculate your full return on all jili.

SMB @ 1.75 to win outright
Point Spread

A handicap is applied to level the field. The favourite needs to win by more than the spread; the dog just needs to keep it close.

TNT -2.5 @ 1.82
Over / Under

Bet on whether the total combined score will go over or under a set number. Doesn't matter who wins — just the final tally.

Over 155.5 @ 1.88
Live In-Play

Bet while the PBA game is happening. Lines update every possession, letting you react to momentum swings, foul trouble, and runs.

Live Q3 spread on all jili
Quarter Betting

Bet on the result or total for a single quarter. Great for bettors who are watching live and have a read on the game flow.

Q1 Under 38.5 @ 1.90
Half-Time Bet

Bet on the first or second half result independently. A team that starts slow but finishes strong creates interesting second-half lines.

1H Total Under 76.5 @ 1.92
Parlay / Combo

Combine multiple PBA game selections into one ticket. Every pick must win, but the combined odds can multiply your returns significantly.

3-game PBA parlay @ 7.20
Conference Futures

Bet on who will win the Philippine Cup, Commissioner's Cup, or Governors' Cup before the conference begins for the best early odds.

SMB to win Comm Cup @ 2.40

PBA Teams on All Jili This Conference

Know the form, the rosters, and the context before you bet. Every team in the Commissioner's Cup is covered on all jili.

🔴
San Miguel Beermen

The most decorated franchise in PBA history. Deep roster, strong bench, and elite coaching. SMB consistently covers spreads through their physical, half-court style of play.

23× PBA Champions
🏹
TNT Tropang Giga

Fast-paced, high-scoring, and packed with talent. TNT's transition game generates explosive scoring runs that can blow up totals quickly. Watch the Over/Under market for their games carefully on all jili.

Recent Philippine Cup Champs
🍎
Magnolia Hotshots

The Hotshots are a perennial contender who play a gritty, defensive style. They tend to keep games close regardless of the spread, making them a reliable underdog value pick on all jili when they face top teams.

11× PBA Champions
⚡
Meralco Bolts

A modern, analytics-driven team with elite guard play and spacing. Their pace-and-space offense tends to push game totals up. Keep an eye on their Over/Under lines when they're healthy on all jili.

Regular Finals Contender
🍷
Barangay Ginebra Kings

The most passionate fanbase in the PBA. Crowd energy genuinely affects their home performance. Ginebra covers spreads at a higher rate when playing before their fans. Factor in venue when betting on all jili.

13× PBA Champions
🔌
Converge FiberXers

The most improved team in recent seasons, Converge plays an aggressive, up-tempo style that leads to high-scoring games. Bet their totals — they rarely play in slow, defensive battles.

Rising Contender
all jili

How to Bet on the PBA at All Jili and Actually Win

The PBA is the oldest professional basketball league in Asia, and Filipinos have been following it passionately since 1975. Teams like San Miguel, Ginebra, and TNT are more than franchises — they're deeply embedded in Filipino culture, family loyalties, and regional pride. When you bet on the PBA at all jili, you're not just placing a wager. You're tapping into decades of basketball knowledge that many international bettors simply don't have.

That knowledge advantage is real, and all jili is built to help you use it. Every PBA game across all three annual conferences — the Philippine Cup, the Commissioner's Cup, and the Governors' Cup — is covered with full betting markets including moneyline, point spread, total points, quarter and half betting, parlays, and live in-play odds. Bet in Philippine Peso, withdraw to GCash or Maya in minutes, and enjoy a platform built specifically for the Filipino market.

Understanding the PBA Season Structure

The PBA runs three conferences per season, each with its own playoff bracket. The Philippine Cup is an all-Filipino conference — no imports — which means local fans have a genuine edge in assessing team capabilities. The Commissioner's Cup and Governors' Cup allow reinforcement players (imports), which significantly changes team dynamics, scoring rates, and game totals.

This structure matters for betting on all jili. In the Philippine Cup, scoring tends to be lower, defences are more organised, and spreads are tighter because the talent disparity between the top and bottom teams is smaller. Once imports arrive for the Commissioner's Cup, you'll see higher-scoring games, bigger spreads on mismatched teams, and Over/Under lines set considerably higher. Adjusting your betting approach between conferences is one of the key habits of successful PBA bettors.

The Schedule Factor in PBA Betting

The PBA plays a gruelling schedule with multiple games per week, often at venues around the country. Teams that travel from Luzon to play in Mindanao and back within four days face real fatigue, especially those without deep benches. All jili posts odds several days in advance, which gives you time to factor in travel and rest situations before the line moves at tip-off.

Historically, teams on short rest — especially those that played a physically demanding game the night before — tend to underperform against the spread at a rate that isn't always reflected in the opening line. When a rival opens as a -5.5 favourite against a well-rested opponent that just had three days off, the underdog often offers better value than the odds suggest. That's the kind of situational analysis that can make your PBA bets on all jili consistently profitable over a full season.

Ginebra: The Home Court Effect

In the entire history of PBA betting, no team has a stronger home crowd effect than Barangay Ginebra Kings. When they play in front of their sea of red, the crowd energy is legitimately a factor in close games. Referees respond to crowd noise, players feed off the energy, and momentum swings happen faster. When all jili lists Ginebra as a home favourite, the spread often understates how much that crowd swings performance. This is something Filipino fans instinctively understand — and it's a quantifiable edge when the data bears it out.

Total Points Betting and Pace of Play

The PBA tends to run at a slower pace than international leagues because of its physical, foul-heavy style of play. But certain matchups — particularly TNT vs Converge or Meralco vs NorthPort — are known for their uptempo, high-scoring nature. When two fast-paced teams meet, the Over is often better value on all jili. When two defensive, half-court teams like San Miguel and Magnolia match up, the Under has historically been the sharper bet.

Understanding pace and defensive identity of each team is one of the most transferable skills you can develop as a PBA bettor. It doesn't require complex stats — just consistent watching and paying attention to how each game flows. Filipino fans who catch games on TV regularly already have this knowledge. All jili gives you a place to put it to work.

Parlays: High Risk, High Reward

PBA parlay bets on all jili are popular because the league plays multiple games on the same night, creating natural multi-game ticket opportunities. But parlays need to be approached with discipline. Combining three games where you genuinely have a strong opinion is smart; combining six games just to maximise the payout multiplier is gambling recklessly.

A practical rule: never bet more than 5% of your weekly betting budget on any single parlay. The returns can be tremendous, but the variance is high. Think of parlays as a small, exciting side bet alongside your main single-game selections on all jili — not as your primary betting strategy.

Betting Responsibly Throughout the PBA Season

The PBA season is long, and the temptation to bet every single game is real — especially when you're watching nightly and feel like you have a read on every matchup. The truth is, the best bettors are selective. They wait for the spots where they genuinely see value, pass on the games where they don't have an edge, and manage their bankroll carefully enough to still be betting during the Finals when the stakes and the action are at their highest.

All jili provides deposit limit tools and session controls in your account settings. Set your weekly budget before the week starts, stick to it, and make sure you're still enjoying the PBA by the time the Governors' Cup rolls around. Mahal natin ang PBA — let's make sure we're still watching every buzzer-beater with puso, whether our bet is up or down.

Winning Tips for PBA Betting

Track the PBA Schedule Weekly

Check which teams are on short rest or heavy travel before placing bets on all jili. Fatigue is often underpriced in the line.

Monitor Import Assignments

During the Commissioner's Cup, import signings and replacements happen mid-conference. A top-tier import can shift a team's win probability significantly.

Respect Ginebra's Home Edge

Ginebra's crowd advantage is one of the most consistent factors in PBA betting. Don't take them lightly as home favourites on all jili.

Identify Fast vs Slow Teams

Know which teams push pace and which grind the game down. This is the single biggest factor in PBA totals betting.

Set a Weekly Betting Budget

The PBA plays all season. Use all jili's account tools to set your weekly limit and bet within your means from Day 1.

Watch Before You Bet

Your own observation is your biggest edge. Filipino fans who watch regularly have information the market doesn't always reflect. Use it on all jili.

Your Data is Protected

All Jili uses 256-bit SSL encryption on all transactions. Your personal and payment data is never shared. All amounts in PHP — no conversion, no hidden fees.

Read Privacy Policy →
all jili

Frequently Asked Questions

Quick answers about PBA betting on all jili.

All Jili covers every game in all three annual PBA conferences — the Philippine Cup (all-Filipino), the Commissioner's Cup (with imports), and the Governors' Cup. This includes elimination round games, playoffs, semifinals, and the Finals. All 12 PBA teams are covered: San Miguel Beermen, TNT Tropang Giga, Magnolia Hotshots, Barangay Ginebra, Meralco Bolts, Converge FiberXers, NLEX Road Warriors, NorthPort Batang Pier, Rain or Shine, Phoenix Fuel Masters, Blackwater Bossing, and Terrafirma Dyip.

Yes, All Jili offers live in-play betting on PBA games. During live games, available markets typically include updated game spread, game total, current quarter spread and total, and moneyline. Odds refresh every few seconds as the action unfolds. Live betting lines are suspended briefly during free throws, timeouts, and end-of-quarter breaks while odds are recalculated. It's one of the most exciting ways to bet on your favourite PBA team — reacting to what you're actually watching in real time.

Once your bet settles — immediately after the final buzzer and official result — your winnings are credited to your All Jili account. You can then request a withdrawal to GCash, Maya, GrabPay, or Coins.ph, which typically processes in under five minutes. Bank transfers via InstaPay to BDO, BPI, UnionBank, and other Philippine banks are also available and usually clear within a few hours. Minimum withdrawal is ₱200 and all amounts are in Philippine Peso with no conversion or transfer fees.

The Philippine Cup is an all-Filipino conference — no imported players allowed — so scores tend to be lower, spreads are tighter, and defensive battles are more common. Betting unders in the Philippine Cup is historically a sound approach. The Commissioner's Cup and Governors' Cup allow one import player per team, which dramatically increases scoring pace, widens talent gaps between teams, and pushes game totals higher. All Jili adjusts lines accordingly for each conference. Keep these differences in mind when reading the odds board.

Ready to Bet on the PBA Tonight?

Register at all jili in two minutes, grab your welcome bonus, and catch every game this conference. Puso, kabayan — tara na!