🔴 LIVE Celtics vs Heat — Q3 · 88–82  |  Celtics -4.5 @ 1.87 Warriors vs Lakers — Today 10:00 AM  |  Lakers +1.5 @ 2.10 🔴 LIVE Nuggets vs Clippers — 2H · 71–69  |  Over 220.5 @ 1.95 Knicks vs 76ers — Tomorrow 9:00 AM  |  Knicks -2.5 @ 1.88 Bucks vs Pacers — Tomorrow 11:30 AM  |  Under 228.5 @ 1.91 🏀 HOT LeBron James Points — Over 26.5  |  @ 1.92 Suns vs Mavericks — Sat 9:30 AM  |  Suns +3.5 @ 1.90 🔴 LIVE Celtics vs Heat — Q3 · 88–82  |  Celtics -4.5 @ 1.87 Warriors vs Lakers — Today 10:00 AM  |  Lakers +1.5 @ 2.10 🔴 LIVE Nuggets vs Clippers — 2H · 71–69  |  Over 220.5 @ 1.95 Knicks vs 76ers — Tomorrow 9:00 AM  |  Knicks -2.5 @ 1.88 Bucks vs Pacers — Tomorrow 11:30 AM  |  Under 228.5 @ 1.91 🏀 HOT LeBron James Points — Over 26.5  |  @ 1.92 Suns vs Mavericks — Sat 9:30 AM  |  Suns +3.5 @ 1.90

All Jili NBA Betting — Live Odds on Every Game for Filipino Basketball Fans

From regular season matchups to the Finals, all jili gives you the sharpest NBA odds, the deepest betting markets, and instant PHP payouts every game day. Tara, let's bet smarter.

🏀
15+
Games Daily
20+
Markets per Game
₱100
Min. Bet
5 min
GCash Payout

🏀 NBA Game Night — Deposit this Payday (15th & 30th) and get +20% Bonus on your first NBA bet!

Claim Bonus

Live & Upcoming NBA Games

All odds update in real time. Games shown in Philippine Standard Time (PST).

Boston Celtics Eastern · 48–22
LIVE
88 – 82
Q3 · 4:12
Miami Heat Eastern · 39–31
SpreadCeltics -4.5 @ 1.87
TotalOver 214.5 @ 1.95
Denver Nuggets Western · 52–18
LIVE
71 – 69
2H · 9:44
LA Clippers Western · 41–29
MoneylineNuggets @ 1.70
TotalOver 220.5 @ 1.95
Golden State Warriors Western · 38–32
TODAY
10:00 AM PST
LA Lakers Western · 40–30
SpreadLakers +1.5 @ 2.10
TotalOver 226.5 @ 1.88
New York Knicks Eastern · 45–25
TOMORROW
9:00 AM PST
Philadelphia 76ers Eastern · 38–32
SpreadKnicks -2.5 @ 1.88
TotalUnder 214.5 @ 1.91
Milwaukee Bucks Eastern · 44–26
TOMORROW
11:30 AM PST
Indiana Pacers Eastern · 35–35
MoneylineBucks @ 1.65
TotalUnder 228.5 @ 1.91
Phoenix Suns Western · 36–34
SAT
9:30 AM PST
Dallas Mavericks Western · 43–27
SpreadSuns +3.5 @ 1.90
TotalOver 222.5 @ 1.93
all jili

Tonight's Player Prop Bets

Player props are one of the most exciting markets on all jili — bet on individual performances, not just team results.

Player Prop Market Line Over Under
LeBron JamesLA Lakers Points 26.5 Over @ 1.92 Under @ 1.88
Jayson TatumBoston Celtics Points + Rebounds 34.5 Over @ 1.88 Under @ 1.92
Nikola JokićDenver Nuggets Triple-Double — Yes @ 2.40 No @ 1.55
Stephen CurryGolden State Warriors 3-Pointers Made 4.5 Over @ 1.95 Under @ 1.85
Giannis AntetokounmpoMilwaukee Bucks Points 30.5 Over @ 1.90 Under @ 1.90
Luka DončićDallas Mavericks Assists 7.5 Over @ 1.88 Under @ 1.92
Jimmy ButlerMiami Heat Points + Assists 28.5 Over @ 1.85 Under @ 1.95
all jili

NBA Conference Standings

Know the standings before you place your bets — playoff positioning affects effort, rotations, and line value on all jili.

Eastern Conference
#TeamWLGBOdds*
1Boston Celtics4822—+280
2New York Knicks45253.0+600
3Milwaukee Bucks44264.0+750
4Cleveland Cavaliers42286.0+1200
5Orlando Magic41297.0+1800
6Indiana Pacers40308.0+2200
7Philadelphia 76ers383210.0+3500
8Miami Heat39319.0+4000

*Championship futures odds (illustrative). Green = Playoff · Orange = Play-in zone

Western Conference
#TeamWLGBOdds*
1Denver Nuggets5218—+320
2Oklahoma City Thunder50202.0+450
3Minnesota Timberwolves46246.0+900
4Dallas Mavericks43279.0+1100
5LA Clippers412911.0+2000
6LA Lakers403012.0+2500
7Golden State Warriors383214.0+4500
8Phoenix Suns363416.0+6000

*Championship futures odds (illustrative). Green = Playoff · Orange = Play-in zone


Types of NBA Bets Available on All Jili

Whether you're a beginner or a seasoned bettor, all jili has the right market for every play style.

Moneyline

Simply pick the winner. Decimal odds make it easy — multiply your stake by the odds to see your full return including stake.

Lakers @ 2.10 to win
Point Spread

A handicap is applied to equalise the teams. The favourite must win by more than the spread; the underdog just needs to lose by less.

Celtics -4.5 @ 1.87
Over / Under (Total)

Predict whether the combined score of both teams will go over or under a set number. Doesn't matter who wins — just the total.

Over 226.5 @ 1.88
Player Props

Bet on a specific player's performance — points, rebounds, assists, three-pointers, or whether they'll record a double-double.

Curry 3PM Over 4.5 @ 1.95
Parlay / Combo

Stack multiple selections into one ticket for much bigger returns. Every leg must win, but the payouts can be massive on NBA nights.

4-game parlay @ 14.50
Live In-Play

Bet while the game is happening. Odds shift every possession, giving sharp bettors the chance to react to momentum swings in real time.

Live spread Q3 updates
Quarter / Half Betting

Bet on the result or total for just one quarter or half. Useful if you're watching live and have a strong read on the current flow of the game.

1H Under 112.5 @ 1.90
Futures / Championship

Bet on who wins the NBA title, conference, or division before the season ends. Long odds, but massive potential returns for Filipino fans backing the right team early.

Celtics to win Finals @ 2.80
all jili

NBA Betting at All Jili — A Guide for Filipino Fans

There's no country on earth that watches the NBA with the same intensity as the Philippines. Filipinos don't just follow the league — they live it. Growing up hearing commentaries, wearing jerseys to school, arguing about LeBron vs Jordan in the sari-sari store — it's part of the culture. And when you love a sport that much, it makes total sense to put your knowledge to work. That's where all jili comes in.

All jili gives every Filipino basketball fan a serious, reliable platform to bet on the NBA. Every single regular season game is covered with full odds — moneyline, point spread, totals, player props, live betting, and futures. The odds are competitive, the platform is mobile-friendly, and every payout lands in your GCash or Maya wallet in minutes. There's no fluff, no runaround — just straightforward NBA betting in Philippine Peso.

Why Filipinos Have a Natural Edge in NBA Betting

Here's something worth thinking about. Filipino NBA fans often have a deeper understanding of the league than the average international bettor because they follow it so closely — not just the box scores, but the storylines, the injury updates, the rotation changes, the rest days. That kind of detail matters when you're placing bets on all jili, especially in the spread and totals markets where small adjustments can swing the value significantly.

If you know that Giannis played 38 minutes three nights ago and the Bucks are on the second night of a back-to-back road trip, that information is relevant to the point spread tonight. If you're tracking that Curry has been unusually cold from three in the last five games but is coming off a rest day, the Over/Under on his three-pointer prop on all jili might be offering real value. That kind of analysis is what separates recreational bettors from ones who consistently find the right side of a bet.

Reading the NBA Schedule for Betting Value

The NBA plays an 82-game regular season, and that long schedule creates natural situations where teams aren't performing at their best. All jili posts odds for every single game, often days in advance. Spotting schedule spots where a top team is likely to underperform — heavy travel, back-to-backs, games against inferior teams where starters get rested — is one of the most reliable ways to find value in the point spread market.

Conversely, certain teams "protect the spread" consistently even when the public doesn't expect them to. Teams with deep rosters, strong defensive systems, and experienced coaches tend to keep games close even when they're not trying to win by large margins. Identifying these patterns through consistent observation is a real skill, and Filipino fans who watch the NBA religiously already have a head start.

Player Props — The Market That Rewards Knowledge

Player proposition bets on all jili are incredibly popular among Filipino NBA bettors because they let you put your specific player knowledge to work. If you've been following LeBron James' usage rate and know that the Lakers have five games in eight nights coming up, the under on his points prop might look interesting. If Nikola Jokić is facing a team with no credible interior defender, the triple-double market starts looking a lot more attractive.

The key thing to remember with player props is that they reward specificity. Don't just pick a big name and bet the over on their points — look for spots where the line seems out of sync with the matchup, the pace of play, or the player's recent form. All jili updates prop lines throughout the day as injury news and lineup confirmations come through, so checking back a few hours before tipoff often reveals better numbers than what opened in the morning.

NBA Finals and Playoff Betting on All Jili

The NBA Finals is the single biggest annual basketball betting event for Filipino fans, and all jili goes deep on coverage. Every game of a playoff series gets full markets — series prices, game-level spreads, totals, and player props. Series betting (predicting which team wins the series and in how many games) is a particular favourite among Filipino bettors, as it combines game-level analysis with a longer-term read on both squads.

During the playoffs, game totals tend to drop significantly compared to the regular season. Defence intensifies, pace slows down, and teams are better prepared for their specific opponent's offensive tendencies. If you're accustomed to betting regular season totals, keep in mind that playoff unders are historically more profitable than the public expects. This is a tendency that's well worth noting when you're browsing the all jili odds board during the postseason.

Managing Your NBA Betting Bankroll

The NBA schedule is relentless — there are games almost every day, and that volume can tempt bettors into over-betting. The smartest approach is to be selective. Pick the games and markets where you have a genuine opinion and skip the ones where you're just betting to have action. Five well-researched bets on all jili will always outperform fifteen random picks over the long run.

Set a fixed amount you're comfortable betting per week on all jili and stick to it. Use the deposit limit tools in your account settings if you want a hard guardrail. The goal is to enjoy the NBA season long-term — not to blow your budget in the first two weeks. Basketball should be fun, and smart betting habits make sure it stays that way right through to the Finals.

Smart NBA Betting Tips

Check Philippine Time Carefully

NBA games tip off in the morning PH time. Make sure you're placing bets before the game starts — all jili locks lines at tipoff.

Follow Injury Reports

NBA teams release official injury reports before every game. A key player ruled out can shift the line by 3–5 points on all jili — check before you bet.

Respect Back-to-Back Games

Teams on the second night of a back-to-back road game are significantly more likely to underperform the spread. That's a consistent edge worth exploiting.

Fade the Public in Big Spots

When the general public loads up on a superstar team, all jili's line moves against them. Sometimes the underdog has genuine value in those spots.

Use a Flat Betting System

Bet the same percentage of your bankroll every time — typically 1–3%. This protects you during cold streaks and keeps you in the game long-term.

Safe & Secure Betting

All Jili uses 256-bit SSL encryption on all transactions. Your personal data and PHP deposits are fully protected. We never share your information with third parties.

Read Privacy Policy →
all jili

Frequently Asked Questions

Everything you need to know about NBA betting on all jili.

Most NBA regular season games tip off between 9:00 AM and 1:30 PM Philippine Standard Time (PST), since Philippine time is GMT+8. Late-night US games (which start around 9:00–10:30 PM US Eastern) correspond to 10:00 AM–1:30 PM PST the following morning. All Jili displays all game times in PST on the NBA betting board, so there's no confusion. Odds are typically available 2–3 days before tipoff.

Yes, All Jili offers a full range of NBA player proposition bets including points, rebounds, assists, three-pointers made, double-double, triple-double, and combined stat lines (e.g., points + rebounds + assists). Player prop lines are posted for all major matchups and are updated throughout the day as injury reports and lineup news come in. Minimum bet on player props is ₱100.

Bets are settled immediately after the official final score is confirmed. From the moment your account is credited, you can request a withdrawal to GCash or Maya — most transactions process in under five minutes. Bank transfers to BDO, BPI, and UnionBank may take a few hours depending on your bank's processing schedule. All payouts are in Philippine Peso with no conversion fees. Minimum withdrawal is ₱200.

Yes. All Jili provides live in-play betting on all NBA games. During live betting, available markets include current quarter spread, current quarter total, revised game moneyline and spread, and selected player props. Live odds update every few seconds as the game unfolds. You can jump in at any point during the four quarters, and there's a brief suspension period after major events like timeouts and at the end of each quarter while lines are recalculated.

Ready to Bet on Tonight's NBA Games?

Create your all jili account in two minutes, grab your welcome bonus, and catch every game this season. Laro na, kabayan!